Empire United Soccer Academy

Current Z1 House League Rosters

Winter A Rosters

Player First Name Player Last Name League/Age Group/Team/Tuesday Trainer
Michael Arbutina Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Paige Balcom Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Holden Endres Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Robert Giuseppetti Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Breandan Kozlowski Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Julian Reynolds Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Nolan Schmidt Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Mikayla Swann Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 1 Stallions - Andy
Colin Fabian Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Zander holler Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Ryan Kalinski Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Maximilian Kasprzak Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Nicholas Mann Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Branden Paulin Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Ryan Paulin Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Matthew Young Buffalo League Division - U13 (Birth years 2005, 2006 and 2007) - Team 2 Blizzard - Rocco
Elyn Alstrom Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Braiden Calarco Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Carson Chinganda Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Cole Frank Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Eric Grinnell Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Sophia Lewandowski Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Gavin Roach Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Dillon Scholl Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Connor Shiesley Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 1 City - Bob
Dusan Bogunovic Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
Alexa Cairns Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
Johnny Jakubaszek Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
Andrija Miljatovic Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
Frank Pavicich Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
Logan Powell Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
philip stegic Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
Carmella Vilardo Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 2 Real - Mike
Nicky Castiglione Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Georgia Dentinger Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Jackson Haacker Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Lucas Luder Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Madison Smith Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Olivia Streicher Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Briana Wilson Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Charles Wright Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 3 Barca - Andy
Connor Burke Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Dominic Condino Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Tyler Mang Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Owen Olexenko Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Jack Pekarski Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Charlie Remillard Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Luke Richards Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Jackson Schwallie Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Jayden Zawada Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 4 Juventus - Rocco
Robbie Bohnstadt Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Keira Croisdale Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Hudson Daigler Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Adalyn Devonshire Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Avery Devonshire Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Nicholas Federico Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Oliver Lyon Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Billy Payne Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Ryan Rizzo Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 5 Bayern - Max
Diego Andres-Villanueva Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Colton Becker Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Colton Becker Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Kennedy Becker Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Elizabeth Butcher Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Kathryn Butcher Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Luke Dionne Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Livia Ruggiero Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Jack Taylor Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Jimmy Zugelder Champions League Division - U8 (Birth years 2010 and 2011) - Team 6 Spurs - FRANK 6PM
Mairik Curtis Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 1 Arsenal - Don
Anthony Mann Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 1 Arsenal - Don
Cole McCleary Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 1 Arsenal - Don
Shaun McCleary Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 1 Arsenal - Don
Maria Schroeder Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 1 Arsenal - Don
Shannon Zugelder Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 1 Arsenal - Don
Kuba Jedrzejczyk Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 2 Dinamo - Don
Shaun Kalinski Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 2 Dinamo - Don
Aiden Majewski Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 2 Dinamo - Don
Tajo (TJ) Martin Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 2 Dinamo - Don
Sophia McDaniel Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 2 Dinamo - Don
Olivia Ribbeck Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 2 Dinamo - Don
Aiden Chase Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 3 Sporting - Kiki
Gavin Endres Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 3 Sporting - Kiki
Ian Fisk Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 3 Sporting - Kiki
Joey Scalzo Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 3 Sporting - Kiki
Cameron Smith Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 3 Sporting - Kiki
Ryan Way Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 3 Sporting - Kiki
Colton Eiser Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 4 Lazio - Kiki
Mackenzie Gallagher Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 4 Lazio - Kiki
Lucas Hawley Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 4 Lazio - Kiki
William Hugill Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 4 Lazio - Kiki
Oliver Reynolds Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 4 Lazio - Kiki
Madelyn Sugg Europa League Division - U10 (Birth years 2008 and 2009) - Team 4 Lazio - Kiki
Owen Boddecker MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Fire - Don
Hunter Fitzpatrick MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Fire - Don
Morgan Gallagher MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Fire - Don
Jaxon Giove MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Fire - Don
Evan Krulisky MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Fire - Don
Kate Vilardo MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Fire - Don
Kellan Cudzilo MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Galaxy - Don
Charlie DiVito MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Galaxy - Don
Logan Loncar MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Galaxy - Don
Evan Rizzo MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Galaxy - Don
Harrison Zawada MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Galaxy - Don
Aidan Zorn MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Galaxy - Don
PJ Crotty MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Sounders - Kiki
Owen Lane MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Sounders - Kiki
Gemma Murgia MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Sounders - Kiki
Kendell Petersen MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Sounders - Kiki
Grayson Smith MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Sounders - Kiki
Matthew Voigt MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Sounders - Kiki
Isabel Augustino MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Union - Kiki
Andrew Chase MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Union - Kiki
JR Floss MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Union - Kiki
Beau Garcia-Daigler MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Union - Kiki
Matthew Lumb MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Union - Kiki
Evan Michlin MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Union - Kiki
MASON SCHARLOCK MLS Division - U6 (Birth Years 2012 and 2013) - Union - Kiki
Tricia Ostrowski To be assigned