Empire United Soccer Academy

Empire United Fall Friendlies & Festival Schedule

November 11-13, 2016

 

2016 Empire United Fall Friendlies & Festival

Boys Schedules:

Friday, November 11th      
OUTDOORS Full Field 11v11    
10:00-11:00 Empire Buffalo 2004 Boys SDA 2004 Boys    
11:00-12:00 Empire Rochester 2004 Boys Soaring Capital 2004 Boys    
12:00-1:00 SDA 2004 Boys Empire Rochester 2004 Boys    
1:00-2:00 Soaring Capital 2004 Boys Empire Buffalo 2004 Boys    
         
Saturday, November 12th    
INDOORS Field 2 Field 3
12:00-1:00 Empire Rochester 2008 Boys Crew Empire Buffalo 2008 Boys T1 SDA 2008 Boys Empire Rochester 2008 Boys Dynamo
1:00-2:00 Lakefront 2008 Boys Empire Buffalo 2008 Boys T2 Empire Rochester 2007 Boys Sporting Empire Buffalo 2007 Boys
2:00-3:00 SDA 2007 Boys  Empire Rochester 2007 Boys Sounders Empire Rochester 2008 Boys Dynamo Empire Buffalo 2008 Boys T2
3:00-4:00 Empire Buffalo 2008 Boys T1 Lakefront 2008 Boys Empire Rochester 2008 Boys Crew SDA 2008 Boys
4:00-5:00 SDA 2007 Boys Empire Buffalo 2007 Boys Lakefront 2007 Boys Empire Rochester 2007 Boys Sporting
5:00-6:00 Lakefront 2007 Boys Empire Rochester 2007 Boys Sounders    
OUTDOORS North Field South Field
12:00-1:00 Empire Rochester 2006 Boys Galaxy SDA 2006 Boys Empire Rochester 2006 Boys Union Empire Buffalo 2006 Boys
1:00-2:00 Empire Rochester 2005 Boys RSL Empire Buffalo 2005 Boys SDA 2005 Boys T1 Empire Lancaster 2005 Boys
2:00-3:00 Empire Rochester 2005 Boys TFC SDA 2005 Boys T2 Empire Rochester 2006 Boys Galaxy Empire Buffalo 2006 Boys
3:00-4:00 Empire Rochester 2006 Boys Union SDA 2006 Boys SDA 2005 Boys T2 Empire Buffalo 2005 Boys
4:00-5:00 Empire Rochester 2005 Boys TFC Empire Lancaster 2005 Boys Empire Rochester 2005 Boys RSL SDA 2005 Boys T1

 

Girls Schedules:

Friday, November 11th        
OUTDOORS Full Field 11v11    
2:00-3:00 SDA East Empire Buffalo    
3:00-4:00 SDA Empire Rochester    
4:00-5:00 SDA East Empire Rochester    
5:00-6:00 SDA Empire Buffalo    
         
Sunday, November 13th        
INDOORS Field 2 Field 3
12:00-1:00 Empire Rochester 2009 Girls Chili SA 08/09 Girls Empire Rochester 2008 Girls Fairport Soccer Club (Slater)
1:15-2:15 Fairport Soccer Club (Slater) Victor Soccer Club Empire Buffalo 2007 Girls SDA 2007 Girls
2:30-3:30 Chili SA 08/09 Girls Victor SC U8/9 SDA 2007 Girls Lakefront 2007 Girls
3:45-4:45 Lakefront 2007 Girls Empire Buffalo 2007 Girls Empire Rochester 2008 Girls Victor Soccer Club
4:45-5:45 Empire United Rochester 2009 Girls Victor SC U8/9    
OUTDOORS North Field South Field
12:00-1:00 Empire Rochester 2006 Girls Empire Buffalo 2006 Girls Empire Rochester 2005 Girls Empire Buffalo 2005 Girls
1:15-2:15 SDA 2006 Girls Empire Buffalo 2006 Girls SDA 2005 Girls Empire Buffalo 2005 Girls
2:30-3:30 SDA 2006 Girls Empire Rochester 2006 Girls SDA 2005 Girls Empire Rochester 2005 Girls